Not Logged In. Sign In Now | Register
Calgary - Dover
Data was last updated 2025-06-25 at 20:18:11 GMT

$89,000
- MLS®
- A2299773
- Urban-Realty.ca
For details, contact Jacqui Williamson at 403.245.0773
$169,900
- MLS®
- A2304350
- Urban-Realty.ca
For details, contact Jacqui Williamson at 403.245.0773
$179,000
- MLS®
- A2308644
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/1
- Neigh.
- Dover
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- Remax Innovations
For details, contact Jacqui Williamson at 403.245.0773
$214,900
- MLS®
- A2295903
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 1/1
- Neigh.
- Dover
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- 2% Realty
For details, contact Jacqui Williamson at 403.245.0773
$219,900
- MLS®
- A2308431
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/1
- Neigh.
- Dover
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- Century 21 Bravo Realty
For details, contact Jacqui Williamson at 403.245.0773
$220,000
- MLS®
- A2305691
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/1
- Neigh.
- Dover
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- First Place Realty
For details, contact Jacqui Williamson at 403.245.0773
$235,000
- MLS®
- A2305850
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/1
- Neigh.
- Dover
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- CIR Realty
For details, contact Jacqui Williamson at 403.245.0773
$239,000
- MLS®
- A2288049
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/1
- Neigh.
- Dover
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- RE/MAX House of Real Estate
For details, contact Jacqui Williamson at 403.245.0773
$244,999
- MLS®
- A2304199
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 1/1
- Neigh.
- Dover
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- Real Broker
For details, contact Jacqui Williamson at 403.245.0773
$262,200
- MLS®
- A2304458
- Prop. Type
- Apartment
- City
- Calgary
- Bds/Bths
- 2/2
- Neigh.
- Dover
- Area
- Calgary
- Provided By
- Real Broker
For details, contact Jacqui Williamson at 403.245.0773